Steering Committee and Program Committee

Technical developments, prospective studies, feedback, new services, innovative uses, information security and the challenges that all these issues represent for our organizations are all topics discussed during the JRES. They are selected and organized by the program committee according to a rich agenda, balanced on the different days and structured around major current issues.

The program committee is representative of the higher education community,
research and innovation as well as national education. Its mission is to develop the content of the conference by soliciting and selecting original and innovative contributions on current topics as well as substantive topics for institutions and institutions.

A Steering Committee of the Organizing Committee includes representatives of RENATER, the University of Burgundy and partners in higher education in the region.

This committee leads six working groups.

Contact : presidents@jres.org

Steering Committee

Jean-François GUEZOU – RENATER
Alexandre FOURNIER – UBFC
Marie-Ange RITO – UBFC
Franck COMMANAY – RENATER
Patrice BOLLAND – UBFC

Program Committee

ASENSIO Jean-Marc | Rectorat d’Aix-Marseille
AUBLET-CUVELIER Laurent | RENATER – Grenoble
AUBRY Pascal | Rectorat de Rennes
BENZA Didier | Inria – Sophia-Antipolis
COMBE Anne | Inria – Sophia-Antipolis
CUPERLY Anne-Isabelle | Rectorat de Toulouse
DUPONT Yann | Université de Nantes
ENDERLÉ Gaëtan | Université Grenoble-Alpes
GUEZOU Jean-François | RENATER – Rennes
IGOUNET Stéphane | Université d’Avignon
JULLIEN Eric | Université Grenoble-Alpes
LAUNAY Dominique | RENATER – Rennes
MILHAUD Gérard | Université d’Aix-Marseille
MOINDROT Laurence | Université de Strasbourg
MOLINÉRIS Mathieu | Université d’Aix-Marseille
MOREAU Benoît | MENESRI – Paris
MOURET Pascal | Université d’Aix-Marseille
PAGÉ Olivier | École centrale – Marseille
PERRET Laure | Université – Grenoble-Alpes
SAILLARD Christophe | CNRS – Strasbourg
SOLER François | MENESRI – Paris
SOUTENAIN Françoise | Université de Bordeaux
TWARDY Sandrine | Université de Toulon
VERDIN David | RENATER – Rennes
WEINHARD Laurent | CNRS – Nancy
ZAMBONI Alain | Université de Strasbourg

Systems, Network, and Supervision

Jérôme AMELOT – UBFC
Anthony BRISSONNET – UBFC
Vincent PERROT – UBFC
Sylvain TROALEN – UBFC
Dominique DALPONTE – UBFC
Florent FILLION – UBFC
Philippe CAVRET – UBFC
Mickaël CHOISNARD – UBFC
François LERNOULD – UBFC
Victor SYPOWSKI – UBFC

Audiovisual

Bruno LAPETITE – UBFC
François SALISSON – UBFC
Eric Paul – UBFC
Pauline Mourey – UBFC
Elodie Perret – UBFC

Exhibition

Thierry BELLOIR – UBFC
Stéphanie HOINVILLE – RENATER
Vanessa PIERNÉ – RENATER
Christian PFLIEGERUBFC

Software

Frédéric MATHIEU – UBFC
Marina MATHIEU – UBFC
David SGARRA – UBFC
Christophe BONNET- RENATER
François GUERIN – UBFC
Geoffrey BOURASSIN – UBFC
Gaetan Lasla – UBFC

Devices

Alexandre LAPETITE – UBFC
Mathieu CHARPENET – UBFC
Frédéric AQUILINA – UBFC
Gaëtan CARBILLET – UBFC
Nicolas LEVIS – UBFC
Bruno CHOGNARD – UBFC
Mohamed JAFFAL – UBFC

 

Projet pédagogique Master 2 Communication Numérique des Organisations

Marine BONIN
Johanne CLERGET
Michael FUMEX
Yin Swan THAN
Romane THIBAUT

Projet pédagogique Master 2 Médias et Création Numérique

Morgane BERGUIN
Emma BUONCRISTIANI
Amélie CLERE

Mathieu DUBOST
Yannick FENEON
Chloé FRELAT
Axel MATISSE