Program

Network
Uses and applications
Security
Park management
System
Devops and agility
Digital identity
Digital Strategy for Institutions and Laboratories
Opening of the exhibition
10:30 -12:00
Buffet
12:00 -13:45
Opening session
13:45 -15:45 Chairman : Anne-Isabelle Cuperly Co-Chairman : Gerard Milhaud
Break
15:45 -16:30
Gestion de parc
Plénière hall 2
16:30 -18:10 Chairman : Éric Jullien Co-Chairman : Laurent Aublet-Cuvelier
16:30
Laurent Granier - Emmanuel Lestrelin - Frederic Bloise - Bernard Berenguier
16:50
André Rivoallan - Moncef Ziani - Matthieu Terre - Jean-baptiste Faucheron
17:30
Florent Fareneau - Jean-luc Petit - Benjamin Burnouf
Cloud et outils collaboratifs
Amphi Romanée-Conti
16:30 -18:10 Chairman : Laurent Weinhard Co-Chairman : Laure Perret
16:30
Jérémy Maton - Geoffrey Bercker - Karl Oulmi
16:50
Matthieu Le Corre - Arnaud Abélard
17:30
Alexandre Salvat
17:50
Camille Herry
Réseau
Chambertin
16:30 -18:10 Chairman : Didier Benza Co-Chairman : Pascal Mouret
16:30
Xavier Jeannin - Alain Bidaud - Sébastien Vigneron - Maxime Wisslé - Eric Lachey - Edin Salguero Wellmann
17:10
Emilie Camisard - Moufida Feknous
17:30
Gabriel Moreau - Bernard Maire-amiot - David Gras - Hervé Colasuonno - Julien Bamberger - Aurélien Minet - Alain Péan - Marie Dejean
Ingénierie sociale
Clos de Vougeot
16:30 -18:10 Chairman : Gaëtan Enderlé Co-Chairman : Anne Combe
16:30
Denis Joiret
16:50
Damien Mascré - David Verdin - Laurent Aublet-cuvelier
Industry session
18:15 -19:00
Sécurité
Plénière hall 2
8:40 -10:00 Chairman : Anne Combe Co-Chairman : Dominique Launay
09:40
Jean-luc Evrard - Marc Herrmann - Virgile Jarrige - Thomas Keller - Yasmina Ramrani - Sébastien Schmitt
Services d'hébergement
Amphi Romanée-Conti
8:40 -10:00 Chairman : Stéphane Igounet Co-Chairman : Mathieu Molinéris
09:20
Vincent Hurtevent - Thomas Montfort - Raymond Bourges
Outils collaboratifs
Chambertin
8:40 -10:00 Chairman : Laurent Weinhard Co-Chairman : David Verdin
08:40
Stéphane Bortzmeyer
09:20
Olivier Adam - Sophie Schaal - Yannick Bré - Thierry Joffredo - Annabel Bourdé - Albane Guihomat
Conception centrée utilisateur
Clos de Vougeot
8:40 -10:00 Chairman : Laurence Moindrot Co-Chairman : Benoit Moreau
Break
10:00 -10:45
Supervision et réseau
Plénière hall 2
10:45 -12:25 Chairman : Olivier Pagé Co-Chairman : Françoise Soutenain
10:45
Stéphane Bortzmeyer
12:05
Simon Delamare - Lucas Nussbaum - David Loup - Dimitri Delabroye
Devops
Amphi Romanée-Conti
10:45 -12:25 Chairman : Sandrine Twardy Co-Chairman : Pascal Aubry
10:45
Frédéric Colau - David Rideau - Didier Mathian - Fabien Belcayre - Delphine Sallé
11:25
Yann Guernalec - Cédric Leproust - Fragnol Florent
Identité numérique
Chambertin
10:45 -12:25 Chairman : Alain Zamboni Co-Chairman : Laure Perret
11:25
Nicolas Romero - Pierre Sagne - Vincent Leblanc
12:05
Sébastien Beaudlot - Jade Tavernier - Maxime Charpenne
Usages et applications
Clos de Vougeot
10:45 -12:25 Chairman : Benoit Moreau Co-Chairman : Laurence Moindrot
11:05
Nicolas Can - Florent Fareneau
11:45
Christophe Blanchet - Olivier Collin - Matéo Boudet - Stéphane Delmotte - Hervé Gilquin - Jean-françois Guillaume - Efflam Lemaillet - Jonathan Lorenzo - Olivier Sallou - Bruno Spataro - Jérôme Pansanel
Lunch
12:30 -14:30
Données de recherche
Plénière hall 2
14:30 -15:30 Chairman : Stéphane Igounet Co-Chairman : Gaëtan Enderlé
14:30
Régis Witz - Julia Sesé - Ana Schwartz - Stéphanie Cheviron - Vincent Lucas
14:50
Olesea Dubois - Pauline Rivière - Fanny Mion-mouton
Réseau
Amphi Romanée-Conti
14:30 -15:30 Chairman : Dominique Launay Co-Chairman : François Soler
15:10
Maxime Wisslé - Fréderic Loui
ITIL
Chambertin
14:30 -15:30 Chairman : Christophe Saillard Co-Chairman : Éric Jullien
14:30
Claude Saive - Anny Lavanant
14:50
Cédric Lelu - François Alberici - Delphine Michaut
15:10
Matthieu Fuchs - Alexandre Combeau
Système et reproductibilité
Clos de Vougeot
14:30 -15:30 Chairman : Laurent Aublet-Cuvelier Co-Chairman : Yann Dupont
14:30
David Brusson - Michel Ringenbach - Vincent Lucas
RePPosÉ : Respiration, Partage, Posters, Échanges
15:30 -16:45
Lightning Talks
16:45 -17:30
Industry session
17:35 -18:20
Bofs
17:35 -18:20
JRES social event
19:00
Sécurité
Plénière hall 2
09:15 -10:15 Chairman : Sandrine Twardy Co-Chairman : Didier Benza
09:15
Geoffroy Arnoud - Guillaume Rousse - Anass Chabli
09:35
Emmanuel Mesnard - Xavier Girardin
Virtualisation réseau
Amphi Romanée-Conti
09:15 -10:15 Chairman : Yann Dupont Co-Chairman : Alain Zamboni
09:15
Marc Bruyere - David Delavennat - Brad Cowie - Josh Bailey
09:35
Jérôme Durand
Messagerie
Chambertin
09:15 -10:15 Chairman : David Verdin Co-Chairman : Mathieu Molinéris
09:35
Daniel Le Bray - Quentin Desre
09:55
Benoît Marchal
Outils pour la recherche
Clos de Vougeot
09:15 -10:15 Chairman : Anne Combe Co-Chairman : Olivier Pagé
09:35
Cyrille Bonamy - Laurent Lefèvre - Gabriel Moreau
Break
10:15 -11:00
Plenary session
11:00 -12:30 Chairman : Gerard Milhaud Co-Chairman : Anne-Isabelle Cuperly
Lunch
12:30 -14:30
Réseau
Plénière hall 2
14:30 -15:30 Chairman : Françoise Soutenain Co-Chairman : Christophe Saillard
15:10
Jérôme Berthier - Guillaume Cassonnet
Orchestration
Amphi Romanée-Conti
14:30 -15:30 Chairman : Pascal Aubry Co-Chairman : Alain Zamboni
14:30
Nicolas Gibelin - Rémi Cailletaud - Gabriel Moreau - Jean-françois Scariot - Gabrielle Feltin - Anthony Defize
14:50
Rémi Cailletaud
Messagerie collaborative
Chambertin
14:30 -15:30 Chairman : Laurent Aublet-Cuvelier Co-Chairman : Stéphane Igounet
14:30
Yoann Mitaine - Benjamin Rocton - Loic Rochas - Pascal Praly
14:50
Xavier Pierre - Sébastien Finkbeiner - Laurence Moindrot - Simon Piquard
Identité numérique
Clos de Vougeot
14:30 -15:30 Chairman : Pascal Mouret Co-Chairman : Sandrine Twardy
14:30
Antoine Gallavardin - Christophe Monrocq - Guillaume Perréal
14:50
Marc Berhaut - Sophie Schaal - Olivier Adam - Bertrand Blaessinger
15:10
Ludovic Auxepaules - Guillaume Rousse
RePPosÉ : Respiration, Partage, Posters, Échanges
15:30 -16:45
Virtualisation réseau
Plénière hall 2
16:45 -17:45 Chairman : Gaëtan Enderlé Co-Chairman : Françoise Soutenain
16:45
Jérôme Durand
50 nuances de green
Amphi Romanée-Conti
16:45 -17:45 Chairman : Didier Benza Co-Chairman : Laurent Aublet-Cuvelier
Un peu plus loin
Chambertin
16:45 -17:45 Chairman : Laure Perret Co-Chairman : François Soler
16:45
Parouty Jean-luc
17:25
Chantal Enguehard - Anaïs Danet
Identité numérique
Clos de Vougeot
16:45 -17:45 Chairman : David Verdin Co-Chairman : Laurent Weinhard
17:25
Sophie Schaal - Long Ya - Sébastien Simenel - Olivier Adam
Lightning Talks
17:45 -18:30
Industry session
18:35 -19:20
Bofs
18:35 -19:20
Gestion de parc
Plénière hall 2
08:55 -10:15 Chairman : François Soler Co-Chairman : Yann Dupont
08:55
Jonathan Staimphin - Regis Khamchanh - Thomas Fourez
09:15
Laurent Chieppa - Loic Leforestier
09:35
Yves Daniou - Julien Mercier
Système
Amphi Romanée-Conti
08:55 -10:15 Chairman : Mathieu Molinéris Co-Chairman : Pascal Aubry
08:55
David Chochoi - Guillaume Laville
09:55
Pierre Gambarotto
Agilité
Chambertin
08:55 -10:15 Chairman : Dominique Launay Co-Chairman : Éric Jullien
Usages et applications
Clos de Vougeot
08:55 -10:15 Chairman : Christophe Saillard Co-Chairman : Olivier Pagé
08:55
Vincent Bonamy - David Lemaignent - Jean-pierre Tran
Break
10:15 -11:00
Closing session
11:00 -13:00 Chairman : Anne-Isabelle Cuperly Co-Chairman : Gerard Milhaud
Buffet
13:00 -14:15
Uses and applications
Vincent Nègre - Eric David - Marie Weiss - Philippe Burger - Romain Chapuis - Boris Adam - Anne Tireau - Patrick Moreau - Antony Tong - Gallian Colombeau - Samuel Thomas - Pascal Neveu - Jérôme Pansanel - Frédéric Baret
Luc Bourdot
Security
Egea Philippe - Olivier Fruchier - Faissal Bakali
Park management
Frédéric Amrein - Pierre-philippe Chapon
System
Alain Heinrich - Sébastien Finkbeiner - Laurence Moindrot - Simon Piquard - Xavier Pierre
Jérôme Pansanel - Catherine Biscarat - Raphaël Flores - Pierre Gay - Christine Gondrand - Emmanuel Medernach - Patrick Moreau - Vincent Nègre - Geneviève Romier
Network
Christophe Palanché - Alain Zamboni - Fabrice Peraud - Oumar Niane
Sébastien Boggia - Jean Benoit - Cédric Freyermuth - Oumar Niane - Christophe Palanché
Devops and agility
Digital identity
Aï-eng Bompoil - Benoit Branciard - Pierre-olivier Terrisse - Sylvain Brachotte
Digital Strategy for Institutions and Laboratories
Béatrice Montbroussous - Jonathan Schaeffer - Gabriel Moreau - Françoise Berthoud - Gabrielle Feltin
Romaric David - Gabrielle Feltin - Paolo Bertoldi
Gérald Schwartzmann
Jean-christophe Becquet - Isabella Vanni
Aful participation to the free-libre software stand
Jean Thiery - Jean-yves Jeannas
Laetitia Boyer
Pierre-yves Gosset